SATURDAY SCHEDULE
(Gates Open 10:00am)


(Make a personalised schedule that you can save/print by clicking on any of the artists/slots below)
Time Mission Travel MainStage Village Stage Country Heart Acoustic Café The Arts Lab by Mustard
9:00am Artist's Panel
10:00am The Updraft Imperative
10:30am We Are Servants Mayfair Lane
11:00am The Updraft Imperative
11:30am Available at the Counter Sam Leslie
12:00pm Wire Bird Being who God has called you to be
(Caleb Hart)
12:30pm Static State Zach Spinks
1:00pm Levi McGrath Against All Odds
(Farai Katiyo)
1:30pm Ridley Alzzy
2:00pm The Quick and the Dead So you wanna be an artist...
(Peter John)
2:30pm Young Vincent Lisa King
3:00pm Slip-on Stereo The Greatest Part You'll Ever Play
(Mustard)
3:30pm Skypilot Riordan Stewart-McDougall
4:00pm Jesse Mitchell Vocal Workshop Part 1
(Andrea Marr)
4:30pm Katie Lauren
5:00pm Young Vincent Vocal Workshop Part 2
(Andrea Marr)
5:30pm Bella (ninetynineforone)
6:00pm ICB Mashing Faith and the Arts
(Mustard)
6:30pm Zack Grace
7:00pm Ellery Cohen
7:45pm
Scott Darlow
Levi McGrath
Stars Go Dim
10:30pm Zach Spinks
11:00pm Slip-on Stereo Germein Sisters
11:30pm Slip-on Stereo Germein Sisters Cam Fleetwood Smith

SUNDAY SCHEDULE
(Gates Open 9:00am)

Time Mission Travel MainStage Village Stage Country Heart Acoustic Café The Arts Lab by Mustard
9:30am Church Service
presented by MST
with Kim Hammond
and Gateway Youth
11:00am FEMF Has Talent OAC Ministries Artists the World Needs
(Aaron Lee)
12:30pm Wire Bird Asiah Vergara
1:00pm Cameron Charles FLUTE
(Scott Darlow)
1:30pm Wolf and Willow Ellery Cohen
2:00pm James Franklin More than Words
(Cameron Semmens)
2:30pm Germein Sisters Jason Daniels
3:00pm Airports Live Loud - Following Jesus at High School
(Mustard)
3:30pm Caleb Hart Wolf and Willow
4:00pm PIPER Worship from the Inside Out
(Jess Hammond)
4:30pm Paul Mah and the Drifting Boats
5:00pm Babel's End Being who God has called you to be
(Caleb Hart)
5:30pm Katie Lauren
6:00pm AIRLIE
6:30pm Noralyn
7:00pm Cam Fleetwood Smith
7:45pm
Fatai
Alabaster Box
The Afters
10:30pm Alzzy
11:00pm Airports Paul Mah and the Drifting Boats
11:30pm Airports Paul Mah and the Drifting Boats The Weary Travellers

Note: Schedule may change without notice due to a variety of reasons.